Nr.TitelNameVereinDWZElo
 1Hoffmann, AndreasTHALES1987 
 2Di Candia, RobertoSF Berlin 190319801952
 3Mahling, ThomasSV Mattnetz Berlin19732125
 4Arévalo, RicardoSC Zugzwang 9519261972
 5Oelmann, HenrySchachclub Oranienburg18981951
 6Rouditser, BenjaminSG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf18511777
 7Leonhardt, NicoSF Berlin 19031836 
 8Zeidler, UweUBA1820 
 9Vollbrecht, LarsSC Zitadelle Spandau 197718051883
 10Junghannß, FabianSV Berlin-Friedrichstadt1728 
 11CM Grabs, PeterSC Empor Potsdam 195217101638
 12Karyah, ThomasSC Zugzwang 951683 
 13Zarzecki, Dymitr 1657
 14Sundui, ChinguunSC Zitadelle Spandau 197716311555
 15Torosyan, BagratSC Borussia Lichtenberg16261678
 16Glushko, IevgeniiSF Berlin 190316181551
 17Kranch, KlausSC Rochade15921733
 18Wadepfuhl, JeremySC Borussia Lichtenberg15921544
 19Canaj, AlbiSF Berlin 19031571 
 20Bellomo, RiccardoSC Zugzwang 9515671677
 21Sundui, BaatarjavSC Zitadelle Spandau 197715621611
 22Reichert, LutzSV Königsjäger Süd-West15251605
 23Nguyen, Phuc NhatSC Zugzwang 9515221599
 24Sasse, LeonSV Babelsberg 03 Abt. Schach14721586
 25Klose, ElíPotsdamer SV Mitte14481554
 26Vetter, EliasSV Babelsberg 03 Abt. Schach1437 
 27Ettel, RalfSK König Tegel 194913651519
 28Leongardt, AdelTSG Oberschöneweide12071157
 29Ivanov, AlexanderSV Babelsberg 03 Abt. Schach749 
 30Azzam, Tamer  
 31Benit, Nathan  
 32Daanouni, Abdellatif  
 33Elbahrawy, Kareem  
 34Kasi, Vishwam  
 35Leongardt, Andrej  
 36Losa Diaz, Manuel  
 37Qur`et, Topsy  
 38Wilke, Niko