Nr.TitelNameVereinDWZElo
 1GM Braun, ArikSV Hockenheim 25802600
 2GMStern, RenéSK König Tegel 194925212538
 3IMAbel, DennesSF Berlin24412473
 4GMPolzin, RainerSF Berlin24082415
 5IMLagunow, RaphaelSK Zehlendorf24072420
 6IMSuran, JanSK Passau 186923862396
 7IMThiede, LarsSF Berlin23812405
 8IMBrüdigam, MartinSK König Tegel 194923762395
 9FMFlorstedt, JohannesSF Berlin23562355
 10Dobrev, Nayden 2333
 11FMRafiee, MakanFC Bayern München22922325
 12FMPaulsen, DirkSC Kreuzberg22832325
 13IMLagunow, AlexanderSK Zehlendorf22792363
 14Modler, AndreasSF Berlin22622269
 15FMSchwekendiek, UlrichSC Zugzwang 9522482271
 16Andersen, Hans-ChristophSF Berlin22382201
 17Van Hasselt, FrankSF Berlin 2229
 18FM Dimitrijeski, BorisSK König Tegel 194922222230
 19Major, Vitalij 2206
 20FMBrustkern, JürgenSK Zehlendorf21742222
 21CMWierzbicki, JirawatSK König Tegel 194921432152
 22Offermann, FernandoSF Berlin21292163
 23Wittke, MartinSC Kreuzberg 21112200
 24Bethe, StephanSC Kreuzberg21052111
 25FMSchulz, MichaelSC Zitadelle Spandau20952161
 26Meyer-Dunker, PaulSC Friesen Lichtenberg20882062
 27Jaeschke, Jens-UweSF Nordost Berlin20822116
 28Lachmann, UtzSF Berlin20662125
 29Nohr, JonasSV Königsjäger Süd-West20632108
 30Acikel, MertSK König Tegel 194920612059
 31Tschernatsch, JohannesUSV Potsdam20602029
 32Held, PeterSC Kreuzberg20402154
 33Milare, TyronPotsdamer SV Mitte20322094
 34Dathe, FrederickSC Kreuzberg20292074
 35Jesse, TimoESV 1949 Eberswalde20182082
 36Woithe, DanielSchachverein Briesen20152027
 37Lenhardt, ManfredSC Weisse Dame 20042018
 38Mandic, MilenkoTempelhofer SV Mariendorf19921896
 39Weber, ErwinSC Weisse Dame 19912033
 40Lindhauer, ThorbenSF Berlin19841928
 41Galbraith, MartinSF Berlin19722111
 42Mahling, ThomasSV Mattnetz Berlin19702125
 43Kleinfeld, Jonathan 1966
 44Kutschke, JensSF Berlin19661947
 45Gelman, JosefSC Weisse Dame19311987
 46Wierzbicki, Jan-DanielSK König Tegel 194919292022
 47Vollak, AndreasSC Empor Potsdam19282012
 48Arevalo, RicardoSC Zugzwang 9519261972
 49Oelmann, HenrySC Oranienburg19261951
 50Möwisch, DaveSchachverein Briesen19001945
 51WFMSkogvall, MartinaSF Berlin18951992
 52Schmidt, FabianSV Königsjäger Süd-West18931862
 53Idaczek, GünterTempelhofer SV Mariendorf18721925
 54Pelivan, Vyekoslav 1871
 55Lerch, MartinSG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf1871 
 56Tham, MinhSC Weisse Dame18671966
 57Jung, HansSF Berlin18552090
 58Groot, PatrickSF Berlin18381964
 59Tarriba Martinez Lopez, GabrielSF Berlin18381935
 60Leonhardt, NicoSF Berlin1837 
 61Erdem, ÜnsalSC Zitadelle Spandau1815 
 62Hoffbauer, JörgSF Berlin18131773
 63Vollbrecht, LarsSF Siemensstadt18091883
 64Nekrasova, Kateryna 1795
 65Rouditser, BenjaminSG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf17841815
 66Olaizola, MiguelSK Zehlendorf 17751809
 67Velina, Valeria 1744
 68Kumar, AmodSSV Rotation Berlin17411769
 69Pott, StefanSVG Läufer Reinickendorf17381904
 70Ho, Ngoc Hai-DangSV Mattnetz Berlin17191752
 71Ellert, StefanSV Empor Berlin16641510
 72Telliskivi, Laur 1642
 73Shirinov, Akif 1634
 74Glushko, IevgeniiSF Berlin16181551
 75Held, Momme FredrikSC Kreuzberg16041676
 76Kellner, RenePotsdamer SV Mitte16021652
 77Wadepfuhl, JeremySC Borussia Lichtenberg15921544
 78Nguyen, Phuc NhatSC Zugzwang 95 15741466
 79Stoffel, Patrick 1554
 80Krause, MarcSC Empor Potsdam15471601
 81Bellomo, RiccardoSC Zugzwang 9515431677
 82Ellert, OliverSV Empor Berlin15231528
 83Date, AshwinSF Berlin15001456
 84Papendick, BerndSF Berlin1486 
 85Franke, LukasSV Königsjäger Süd-West14291627
 86Siriniqi, BekimSG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf14161712
 87Ettel, RalfSK König Tegel 194914161519
 88Heinrich, BertSG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen14121520
 89Natsidis, ThymiosSF Berlin13951531
 90Zelanti, MarkusSF Berlin13831555
 91Dorofeev, ArseniySC Zugzwang 9513661358
 92Warnest, StefanTempelhofer SV Mariendorf1280 
 93Lindemann, Uwe  
 94Sohrabi, Kayvon  
 95Tsemekhman, Ilya  
 96Vogel, Tobias